Rezultate

Liga 4 Seria Sud

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Logo Mihai Bravu - 1:3 5:0 3:2 2:0 3:0 9:1 4:0 7:0 6:1 2:0 4:0 6:0 8:0
2 Logo Energia Remuș 3:1 - 1:3 2:2 5:1 6:1 4:1 3:2 7:0 6:1 1:0 8:0 8:0 7:1
3 Logo Giganții Vărăști 0:5 1:3 - 4:2 4:2 0:1 5:0 1:1 3:2 6:3 4:0 6:2 6:3 6:1
4 Logo Dunărea Giurgiu 0:2 2:2 2:0 - 0:2 6:1 4:2 1:1 7:2 1:0 4:1 8:0 5:0 5:0
5 Logo Adunații Copăceni 1:1 1:1 3:6 2:0 - 2:1 5:1 1:1 6:3 3:2 2:2 11:0 5:0 8:0
6 Logo Argeșul Hotarele 1:2 3:3 4:2 1:6 1:2 - 2:2 5:2 7:1 2:1 3:2 2:1 3:0 7:1
7 Logo Unirea Izvoarele 1:2 1:4 0:5 1:1 2:2 2:2 - 2:1 2:4 2:2 3:2 3:4 3:1 8:0
8 Logo Spicul Izvoru 1:2 1:1 1:1 3:1 1:1 2:2 0:1 - 7:2 6:2 0:0 4:1 0:1 1:2
9 Logo Voinţa Slobozia 0:4 1:5 2:3 3:1 4:2 3:2 2:5 2:7 - 3:4 4:4 1:1 3:1 2:0
10 Logo Real Colibaşi 1:6 1:4 3:6 2:3 5:8 0:2 4:2 2:6 4:3 - 1:0 4:3 10:0 4:3
11 Logo Dunărea Oinacu 0:2 1:3 1:1 1:4 0:1 6:0 2:3 2:0 4:4 3:1 - 0:0 1:0 5:1
12 Logo Viitorul Vedea 0:4 3:3 1:1 2:3 3:3 1:2 4:3 0:4 1:1 3:4 0:0 - 3:2 1:0
13 Logo Gloria Comana 0:3 0:8 2:9 0:5 0:5 0:3 1:4 1:0 2:6 3:3 1:0 2:1 - 6:0
14 Logo MV Călugăreni 0:4 1:7 3:6 1:4 0:8 1:7 1:3 1:5 2:1 1:4 1:5 0:1 1:1 -

Liga 4 Seria Nord

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Logo Bolintin Malu Spart - 0:2 3:1 1:0 2:1 3:1 3:4 2:1 3:0 4:2 6:2 3:0 3:1 4:1 4:2
2 Logo FC Singureni 2:0 - 3:0 2:5 4:2 3:4 6:2 2:1 4:0 4:3 5:1 6:2 3:0 8:6 8:0
3 Logo Argeşul Mihăileşti -:- 2:1 - 6:2 5:2 5:0 6:3 9:0 10:1 3:1 5:0 9:0 2:1 7:0 5:0
4 Logo Maxima Hobaia 0:1 5:2 2:6 - 1:3 4:2 5:4 0:2 1:0 2:1 6:3 2:2 1:1 2:1 5:5
5 Logo Bolintin Deal 1:2 1:3 2:5 4:3 - 0:3 3:3 2:0 4:1 5:1 5:2 4:0 5:1 4:2 3:1
6 Logo Avântul Floreşti 1:0 4:3 0:2 2:2 3:0 - 2:4 4:0 5:2 1:2 5:2 3:1 9:1 3:2 3:0
7 Logo Viitorul Tântava 1:3 1:6 3:6 2:4 3:3 3:3 - 1:3 1:0 3:2 4:2 4:3 0:2 4:0 4:0
8 Logo Unirea Cosoba 1:2 0:1 2:1 2:4 1:3 0:4 1:2 - 1:0 1:0 3:2 1:2 6:0 2:3 0:2
9 Logo Silver Inter Zorile 1:4 0:5 1:10 5:5 3:2 2:5 0:1 0:3 - 5:0 5:3 4:2 0:5 6:1 6:2
10 Logo Zmeii Ogrezeni 0:3 3:3 1:3 1:2 2:3 0:0 2:3 2:2 4:1 - 3:4 8:2 4:3 4:2 3:2
11 Logo Luceafărul Trestieni 2:6 1:5 1:3 3:6 3:0 2:5 0:2 2:3 2:5 0:3 - 7:2 2:1 5:3 1:1
12 Logo Podul Doamnei 0:3 0:7 0:3 3:2 1:0 1:3 3:4 2:1 0:2 1:0 3:4 - 1:1 0:2 4:3
13 Logo AS Iepurești 1:4 1:1 1:3 1:2 1:5 1:1 1:1 0:6 5:0 3:4 3:3 1:1 - 3:0 2:1
14 Logo Rapid Clejani 0:5 6:8 2:5 1:2 2:4 3:2 3:1 3:2 1:6 2:4 3:1 2:0 1:1 - 0:2
15 Logo Petrolul Roata 0:5 2:3 0:5 5:5 1:2 4:1 0:4 2:3 2:6 2:3 2:3 2:0 1:2 3:3 -

Liga 5 Seria Sud

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Logo Voința Daia - 5:1 7:1 2:0 2:0 6:3 1:2 6:1 5:0 7:2 7:1 7:1 11:0 5:2 7:1 5:0
2 Logo Fortuna Herăști 1:5 - 2:1 1:0 1:0 5:1 1:3 1:0 3:1 5:0 5:2 3:2 6:3 5:1 5:0 2:1
3 Logo AS Prundu 1:3 1:2 - 4:4 4:2 2:1 5:4 3:1 3:4 0:4 6:1 2:0 2:0 2:2 3:0 5:2
4 Logo Săbărelul Ciocoveni 0:2 0:1 4:4 - 0:1 1:0 4:0 4:2 7:2 2:2 4:0 5:1 4:0 3:1 2:0 3:0
5 Logo AS Scărișoara 0:2 0:1 2:4 4:0 - 1:1 2:5 3:1 5:3 2:2 0:1 2:0 1:1 2:5 4:2 8:1
6 Logo AgroGold Vlad Țepeș 3:6 1:5 1:2 1:0 1:1 - 0:0 2:1 2:2 4:2 4:4 4:2 5:2 1:1 5:1 4:3
7 Logo Progresul Vl Dragului 1:6 3:1 2:3 2:4 5:2 3:1 - 0:8 5:1 2:1 1:1 2:1 1:6 0:2 3:4 7:3
8 Logo Olimpia Malu 3:6 0:1 1:3 2:4 1:3 1:2 8:0 - 1:2 3:4 5:1 5:3 4:0 1:0 3:1 2:1
9 Logo Victoria Stănești 0:3 1:3 4:3 2:1 3:5 2:2 1:5 2:1 - 4:1 0:0 2:1 0:0 2:1 1:1 2:2
10 Logo Viitorul Puieni 2:7 1:2 4:0 0:6 1:2 2:3 12:0 4:3 1:4 - 5:4 1:2 4:5 6:1 4:2 3:0
11 Logo Agri Angel Grădiștea 1:4 2:5 3:5 0:4 1:0 4:4 1:1 1:5 0:0 4:5 - 1:1 3:2 2:1 1:1 8:4
12 Logo Viitorul Putineiu 1:7 2:2 3:6 1:5 0:2 2:4 1:2 5:0 2:2 2:1 3:0 - 1:2 1:1 3:1 5:0
13 Logo Pro Gostinu 2018 0:11 1:1 0:2 0:4 0:3 2:3 6:1 2:3 2:1 5:4 8:3 2:1 - 1:1 0:1 3:0
14 Logo Şoimii Ghizdaru 2:5 1:4 2:2 1:3 0:3 2:3 2:0 3:6 1:1 5:2 1:2 1:1 1:1 - 3:2 5:1
15 Logo Unirea Frătești 1:0 0:5 3:2 0:2 2:4 1:5 0:1 7:3 1:1 2:4 1:2 1:3 1:0 2:3 - 2:1
16 Logo AS Greaca 0:5 1:3 4:4 0:3 0:2 3:4 3:7 4:3 3:1 0:3 0:1 0:5 0:3 1:5 1:2 -

Liga 5 Seria Nord

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
1 Logo Real Drăgăneasca - 1:3 2:3 4:1 3:1 3:3 0:0 3:1 8:1 -:- 1:0 8:0
2 Stejarul Bulbucata 3:1 - 2:2 4:1 2:2 3:2 6:0 4:1 2:1 3:1 9:1 8:1
3 Logo ACS Mihai Vodă 3:2 1:1 - 1:1 1:0 2:2 1:1 3:1 -:- 5:2 1:0 3:0
4 Logo Progresul Palanca 1:4 -:- 1:1 - 1:3 5:0 4:0 1:1 4:1 10:1 3:0 4:0
5 Logo AS Voința Toporu 2:2 2:2 0:1 3:1 - 2:2 -:- 4:1 5:1 5:0 1:1 3:1
6 Logo Unirea Vânătorii Mici 3:3 2:3 5:3 4:1 2:2 - 4:1 7:1 4:1 1:5 7:0 3:0
7 Logo Olimpia Mîrșa 0:0 3:2 1:3 0:4 2:3 3:0 - 0:1 4:1 3:1 4:1 6:0
8 Tineretul Vadu Lat 1:3 1:4 1:3 1:1 2:1 3:1 1:0 - 1:2 5:0 1:1 -:-
9 Sportul Pădureni 1:8 4:3 2:2 0:8 3:0 1:4 2:1 2:1 - 2:1 1:1 4:3
10 Logo Zmeii Ogrezeni II 0:8 1:3 2:5 3:2 3:4 5:1 1:3 4:1 1:2 - 2:0 9:0
11 Logo FC Naipu 0:7 3:8 0:1 0:3 1:1 -:- 1:4 1:1 1:1 4:0 - 1:2
12 AS Gloria Schitu 1:7 1:8 1:2 0:6 1:3 0:3 0:6 0:1 3:4 0:9 2:0 -

Juniori A1 Seria Sud

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Logo AS Real Colibași - 1:0 3:2 1:1 5:0 -:- 3:0 5:0 -:- 5:2 -:- 9:0 5:2 -:-
2 Logo Energia Remuș 0:1 - -:- -:- 2:1 7:4 8:0 -:- 3:1 6:1 3:0 -:- 8:1 17:0
3 Logo AS Mihai Bravu 2:3 -:- - 5:1 3:0 -:- 3:2 5:4 -:- -:- 5:1 4:0 5:0 7:1
4 Logo Dunărea Giurgiu 1:1 -:- 1:5 - -:- 8:1 -:- 3:2 7:0 6:1 3:3 4:1 -:- 7:2
5 Logo Adunații Copăceni 0:5 1:2 0:3 -:- - 5:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 16:0
6 Logo Giganții Vărăști -:- 4:7 -:- 1:8 2:5 - 0:3 3:1 2:4 7:3 -:- 11:0 8:1 -:-
7 Logo Argesul Hotarele 0:3 0:8 2:3 -:- 0:2 3:0 - -:- 4:3 1:3 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0
8 Logo Unirea Izvoarele 0:5 -:- 4:5 2:3 0:2 1:3 -:- - -:- -:- 3:0 1:1 4:3 10:0
9 Logo AS Viitorul Vedea -:- 1:3 -:- 0:7 1:1 4:2 3:4 -:- - 4:3 2:7 6:4 2:3 -:-
10 Logo Dunărea Oinacu 2:5 1:6 -:- 1:6 0:3 3:7 3:1 -:- 3:4 - 2:0 -:- 2:1 -:-
11 Logo AS Spicul Izvoru -:- 0:3 1:5 3:3 -:- -:- 1:4 0:3 7:2 0:2 - 2:4 -:- 5:4
12 Logo M.V. Călugăreni 0:9 -:- 0:4 1:4 -:- 0:11 -:- 1:1 4:6 -:- 4:2 - 5:1 4:10
13 Logo Gloria Comana 2:5 1:8 0:5 -:- -:- 1:8 -:- 3:4 3:2 1:2 -:- 1:5 - 5:0
14 Logo Voința Slobozia -:- 0:17 1:7 2:7 0:16 -:- 0:4 0:10 -:- -:- 4:5 10:4 0:5 -

Juniori A1 Seria Nord

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Logo Avântul Florești - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 Logo Luceafărul Trestieni -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 Logo FC Bolintin Deal -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Logo Bolintin Malu Spart -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Logo AS Singureni -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Logo AS Unirea Vânători -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Logo Argeșul Mihăilești -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 Logo ACS Petrolul Roata -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 Logo CS Zmeii Ogrezeni -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 Logo AS Viitorul Tântava -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 Logo AS Iepurești -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
12 Logo Silver Inter Zorile -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
13 Logo AS U Unirea Joița -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
14 Logo AS Unirea Cosoba -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -