Rezultate

Liga 4 Seria Sud

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Logo Adunații Copăceni - 0:0 4:0 6:3 4:2 0:3 0:3 4:2 3:0 14:1 4:0 6:0 14:2 4:3 7:1 10:0
2 Logo Energia Remuș 0:0 - 1:1 2:1 0:0 3:1 2:3 4:0 4:1 2:0 5:1 4:0 4:1 2:1 6:0 7:1
3 Logo Spicul Izvoru 0:4 1:1 - 1:3 4:1 2:3 7:1 9:0 2:1 5:2 5:2 10:1 7:1 7:1 10:0 4:1
4 Logo Dunărea Giurgiu 3:6 1:2 3:1 - 2:2 0:0 3:2 4:0 4:1 5:0 9:0 3:2 1:1 4:3 4:0 3:0
5 Logo Giganții Vărăști 2:4 0:0 1:4 2:2 - 7:2 5:2 9:3 1:0 13:1 0:3 4:2 4:0 4:3 5:1 5:1
6 Logo Argeșul Hotarele 3:0 1:3 3:2 0:0 2:7 - 5:4 1:3 2:1 1:1 3:2 5:0 4:1 5:1 9:1 8:1
7 Logo Voinţa Daia 3:0 3:2 1:7 2:3 2:5 4:5 - 2:2 0:2 1:4 5:2 4:1 2:0 2:1 2:2 5:0
8 Logo Voinţa Slobozia 2:4 0:4 0:9 0:4 3:9 3:1 2:2 - 2:1 3:1 1:1 0:0 4:1 1:2 2:3 1:0
9 Logo Dunărea Oinacu 0:3 1:4 1:2 1:4 0:1 1:2 2:0 1:2 - 0:1 4:0 1:1 1:3 3:0 4:1 5:0
10 Logo AS Prundu 1:14 0:2 2:5 0:5 1:13 1:1 4:1 1:3 1:0 - 0:1 2:3 6:0 0:5 3:0 1:0
11 Logo Real Colibaşi 0:4 1:5 2:5 0:9 3:0 2:3 2:5 1:1 0:4 1:0 - 1:1 0:4 3:1 1:3 5:2
12 Logo Viitorul Vedea 0:6 0:4 1:10 2:3 2:4 0:5 1:4 0:0 1:1 3:2 1:1 - 6:1 0:2 2:2 3:0
13 Logo Gloria Comana 2:14 1:4 1:7 1:1 0:4 1:4 0:2 1:4 3:1 0:6 4:0 1:6 - 2:1 2:1 1:2
14 Logo Progresul Vl Dragului 3:4 1:2 1:7 3:4 3:4 1:5 1:2 2:1 0:3 5:0 1:3 2:0 1:2 - 5:1 3:0
15 Logo Unirea Izvoarele 1:7 0:6 0:10 0:4 1:5 1:9 2:2 3:2 1:4 0:3 3:1 2:2 1:2 1:5 - 6:0
16 Logo MV Călugăreni 0:10 1:7 1:4 0:3 1:5 1:8 0:5 0:1 0:5 0:1 2:5 0:3 2:1 0:3 0:6 -

Liga 4 Seria Nord

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16
1 Logo Argeşul Mihăileşti - 3:1 3:2 1:1 6:1 2:1 5:3 5:1 10:1 1:0 6:1 5:0 5:2 4:1 11:1 5:3
2 Logo FC Singureni 1:3 - 0:2 1:0 5:1 8:3 1:1 6:2 4:2 7:1 5:0 4:0 6:1 2:0 10:1 14:2
3 Logo Bolintin Malu Spart 2:3 2:0 - 4:1 2:3 0:2 3:1 1:1 5:3 5:1 1:0 6:1 2:1 5:1 17:0 7:1
4 Logo Viitorul Tântava 1:1 0:1 1:4 - 1:0 3:0 3:1 3:0 3:1 1:2 2:1 4:0 4:0 4:0 2:1 3:2
5 Logo Bolintin Deal 1:6 1:5 3:2 0:1 - 2:0 2:0 4:2 0:3 2:2 3:2 2:3 4:1 5:1 4:1 1:1
6 Logo Avântul Floreşti 1:2 3:8 2:0 0:3 0:2 - 0:2 3:5 5:2 4:2 1:3 6:1 3:3 5:2 6:1 4:0
7 Logo Petrolul Roata 3:5 1:1 1:3 1:3 0:2 2:0 - 6:5 1:5 1:0 1:1 3:3 3:3 4:1 3:2 3:1
8 Logo Maxima Hobaia 1:5 2:6 1:1 0:3 2:4 5:3 5:6 - 3:0 3:2 3:3 4:5 5:2 3:4 8:2 3:0
9 Logo Luceafărul Trestieni 1:10 2:4 3:5 1:3 3:0 2:5 5:1 0:3 - 2:2 1:3 5:1 4:0 2:1 1:1 3:0
10 Logo Zmeii Ogrezeni 0:1 1:7 1:5 2:1 2:2 2:4 0:1 2:3 2:2 - 3:2 0:0 1:0 5:3 4:0 0:2
11 Logo Rapid Clejani 1:6 0:5 0:1 1:2 2:3 3:1 1:1 3:3 3:1 2:3 - 6:2 3:4 0:5 5:1 4:1
12 Logo Real Drăgăneasca 0:5 0:4 1:6 0:4 3:2 1:6 3:3 5:4 1:5 0:0 2:6 - 6:3 3:1 0:3 2:1
13 Logo AS Iepurești 2:5 1:6 1:2 0:4 1:4 3:3 3:3 2:5 0:4 0:1 4:3 3:6 - 4:1 1:1 4:1
14 Logo Silver Inter Zorile 1:4 0:2 1:5 0:4 1:5 2:5 1:4 4:3 1:2 3:5 5:0 1:3 1:4 - 7:2 1:2
15 Logo Unirea Cosoba 1:11 1:10 0:17 1:2 1:4 1:6 2:3 2:8 1:1 0:4 1:5 3:0 1:1 2:7 - 3:0
16 Logo Podul Doamnei 3:5 2:14 1:7 2:3 1:1 0:4 1:3 0:3 0:3 2:0 1:4 1:2 1:4 2:1 0:3 -

Liga 5 Seria Sud

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13
1 Logo AgroGold Vlad Țepeș - 0:0 6:1 1:0 1:3 0:1 3:0 5:0 5:1 4:0 2:0 11:0 1:0
2 Logo Pro Gostinu 2018 0:0 - 1:5 1:4 1:2 3:0 1:0 2:0 2:2 4:1 1:0 3:2 2:1
3 Logo AS Scărișoara 1:6 5:1 - 4:2 1:0 3:4 7:1 -:- 1:2 4:1 7:1 12:2 1:1
4 Logo Fortuna Herăști 0:1 4:1 2:4 - 0:1 1:2 4:7 4:2 2:0 2:0 3:1 5:0 6:0
5 Logo Şoimii Ghizdaru 3:1 2:1 0:1 1:0 - 2:1 0:4 2:4 0:1 1:0 6:2 0:3 3:0
6 Logo Viitorul Putineiu 1:0 0:3 4:3 2:1 1:2 - 2:2 3:0 0:4 0:0 0:1 2:2 3:0
7 Logo Unirea Frătești 0:3 0:1 1:7 7:4 4:0 2:2 - 0:1 0:1 3:3 3:0 4:3 4:1
8 Logo AS Greaca 0:5 0:2 -:- 2:4 4:2 0:3 1:0 - 0:0 4:6 3:2 4:4 9:2
9 Logo Săbărelul Ciocoveni 1:5 2:2 2:1 0:2 1:0 4:0 1:0 0:0 - 2:5 0:3 2:4 3:4
10 Logo Victoria Stănești 0:4 1:4 1:4 0:2 0:1 0:0 3:3 6:4 5:2 - 1:4 4:3 2:1
11 Logo Viitorul Puieni 0:2 0:1 1:7 1:3 2:6 1:0 0:3 2:3 3:0 4:1 - 4:3 1:5
12 Logo Olimpia Malu 0:11 2:3 2:12 0:5 3:0 2:2 3:4 4:4 4:2 3:4 3:4 - 4:0
13 Logo Agri Angel Grădiștea 0:1 1:2 1:1 0:6 0:3 0:3 1:4 2:9 4:3 1:2 5:1 0:4 -

Liga 5 Seria Nord

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
1 Logo Petrolul Roata 2 - 3:1 0:0 1:2 1:2 4:2 4:1 3:0 3:0 2:0 1:3 3:0 4:2 4:2 8:3
2 Logo Stejarul Bulbucata 1:3 - 1:8 3:2 0:1 1:6 3:2 4:0 8:1 4:3 4:3 5:1 7:4 9:1 5:1
3 Logo ACS Mihai Vodă 0:0 8:1 - 1:3 4:0 4:4 0:3 3:2 0:2 1:1 2:0 1:0 5:0 7:1 5:2
4 Logo Unirea Joița 2:1 2:3 3:1 - 2:3 4:0 1:5 1:4 3:2 6:4 6:0 1:2 2:1 3:1 4:3
5 Unirea Ghimpați 2:1 1:0 0:4 3:2 - 0:2 2:2 4:2 0:0 3:3 4:1 2:1 3:1 2:4 8:4
6 Logo Sportul Pădureni 2:4 6:1 4:4 0:4 2:0 - 1:1 2:3 1:5 3:2 4:1 2:1 6:1 2:8 4:1
7 Logo Progresul Palanca 1:4 2:3 3:0 5:1 2:2 1:1 - 3:2 2:5 5:2 1:1 0:1 2:2 7:1 6:0
8 Logo Unirea Vânătorii Mici 0:3 0:4 2:3 4:1 2:4 3:2 2:3 - 4:4 2:2 2:7 5:0 6:1 13:1 5:4
9 Logo Olimpia Mîrșa 0:3 1:8 2:0 2:3 0:0 5:1 5:2 4:4 - 1:7 1:3 3:0 4:2 3:4 3:0
10 Tineretul Vadu Lat 0:2 3:4 1:1 4:6 3:3 2:3 2:5 2:2 7:1 - 4:2 4:1 2:3 2:1 2:1
11 Logo FC Naipu 3:1 3:4 0:2 0:6 1:4 1:4 1:1 7:2 3:1 2:4 - 0:7 2:1 9:1 1:1
12 Logo AS Voința Toporu 0:3 1:5 0:1 2:1 1:2 1:2 1:0 0:5 0:3 1:4 7:0 - 1:3 2:2 6:0
13 Logo Zmeii Ogrezeni II 2:4 4:7 0:5 1:2 1:3 1:6 2:2 1:6 2:4 3:2 1:2 3:1 - 7:4 4:1
14 Logo Maxima Hobaia 2 2:4 1:9 1:7 1:3 4:2 8:2 1:7 1:13 4:3 1:2 1:9 2:2 4:7 - 2:3
15 AS Gloria Schitu 3:8 1:5 2:5 3:4 4:8 1:4 0:6 4:5 0:3 1:2 1:1 0:6 1:4 3:2 -

Juniori A1 Seria Sud

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Logo AS Real Colibași - 1:0 3:2 1:1 5:0 -:- 3:0 5:0 -:- 5:2 -:- 9:0 5:2 -:-
2 Logo Energia Remuș 0:1 - -:- -:- 2:1 7:4 8:0 -:- 3:1 6:1 3:0 -:- 8:1 17:0
3 Logo AS Mihai Bravu 2:3 -:- - 5:1 3:0 -:- 3:2 5:4 -:- -:- 5:1 4:0 5:0 7:1
4 Logo Dunărea Giurgiu 1:1 -:- 1:5 - -:- 8:1 -:- 3:2 7:0 6:1 3:3 4:1 -:- 7:2
5 Logo Adunații Copăceni 0:5 1:2 0:3 -:- - 5:2 2:0 2:0 1:1 3:0 -:- -:- -:- 16:0
6 Logo Giganții Vărăști -:- 4:7 -:- 1:8 2:5 - 0:3 3:1 2:4 7:3 -:- 11:0 8:1 -:-
7 Logo Argesul Hotarele 0:3 0:8 2:3 -:- 0:2 3:0 - -:- 4:3 1:3 4:1 -:- -:- 4:0
8 Logo Unirea Izvoarele 0:5 -:- 4:5 2:3 0:2 1:3 -:- - -:- -:- 3:0 1:1 4:3 10:0
9 Logo AS Viitorul Vedea -:- 1:3 -:- 0:7 1:1 4:2 3:4 -:- - 4:3 2:7 6:4 2:3 -:-
10 Logo Dunărea Oinacu 2:5 1:6 -:- 1:6 0:3 3:7 3:1 -:- 3:4 - 2:0 -:- 2:1 -:-
11 Logo AS Spicul Izvoru -:- 0:3 1:5 3:3 -:- -:- 1:4 0:3 7:2 0:2 - 2:4 -:- 5:4
12 Logo M.V. Călugăreni 0:9 -:- 0:4 1:4 -:- 0:11 -:- 1:1 4:6 -:- 4:2 - 5:1 4:10
13 Logo Gloria Comana 2:5 1:8 0:5 -:- -:- 1:8 -:- 3:4 3:2 1:2 -:- 1:5 - 5:0
14 Logo Voința Slobozia -:- 0:17 1:7 2:7 0:16 -:- 0:4 0:10 -:- -:- 4:5 10:4 0:5 -

Juniori A1 Seria Nord

Echipa 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
1 Logo Avântul Florești - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
2 Logo Luceafărul Trestieni -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
3 Logo FC Bolintin Deal -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
4 Logo Bolintin Malu Spart -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
5 Logo AS Singureni -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
6 Logo AS Unirea Vânători -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
7 Logo Argeșul Mihăilești -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
8 Logo ACS Petrolul Roata -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
9 Logo CS Zmeii Ogrezeni -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:- -:-
10 Logo AS Viitorul Tântava -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:- -:-
11 Logo AS Iepurești -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:- -:-
12 Logo Silver Inter Zorile -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:- -:-
13 Logo AS U Unirea Joița -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- - -:-
14 Logo AS Unirea Cosoba -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -:- -